Deltakeroversikt LINK 2018

Vi har gleden av å ønske følgende 204 deltakere velkommen til årets utgave av LINK:

Deltaker

Bedrift

Alex Bjørkmann

Bjørkmanns AS

Alf Solli

SiteSense AS

Andre Bergeton Larsen

VALY

Andreas Markussen

Alta IF

Anita Kjellmann

GeoNord AS

Anja Graven

Graveniid AS

Ann Merete Reinstad

Scandic Hotels

Arne Mortensen

SpareBank1 Nord-Norge

Arvid Bekjorden

Distriktsenergi

Astrid M. Tugwell

Kunnskapsparken Origo AS

Benedikte Andersen

Bjørnfjell Mountain Lodge

Berit Erdal

Statnett SF

Birgit Kristine Haugland

Aksis AS

Bjarne Sætrum

Norut

Bjørn Atle Hansen

Alta Kommune

Bjørn Hugo Johnsen

KPMG AS

Bjørn Tore Hagberg

SmartDok AS

Bodil Mannsverk

Alta Kraftlag SA

Brede Nielsen

Avinor

Bår Røkenes

Atea AS

Camilla Haldorsen Bech

Bech Salong AS

Camilla Mikkelsen

SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge

Camilla Nielsen

Sjokolade Camilla

Cecilia Emilie Johansen

Frikant Mediedesign

Charlotte Majala

Alten Lodge AS

Christer Dahlslett

Mr Christer Design

Dag Arne Johannsessen

Alta Kommune

Dag Erlend Kristensen

SMV AS

Dag Norum

Kirkenes Næringshage

Edvard Kiil

Innovasjon Norge Arktis

Einar Dahl

Alta Kraftlag SA

Einar Leinonen

Parila pub AS

Eivind Antonsen

Norgeshus Alta Boligbyggelag AS

Eli Kristin B. Berg

Ishavskraft AS

Elin Bang Tverfjeld

Norges Arktiske Studentsamskipnad

Elisabeth Johansen

Noodt & Reiding AS

Elise Stordal

DNB Bank ASA

Erlend Duesund

DNB

Erlend Gabrielsen

KUPA

Ernst Robert Mortensen

Alta kommune

Even Balandin

KPMG AS

Evgenia Egorova

NordNorsk Reiseliv

Finn Andersen

Bjørkmanns AS

Frank Rune Isaksen

Frikant Mediedesign

Frode Elias Lindal

Alta Kommune

Frode Rønquist

Rønquist Holding AS

Gerd Kathrine Lyng Johansen

SmartDok AS

Glenn-Tore Harila

Harila AS

Greta-Lill Pettersen

Linken Næringshage AS

Gretha Johannessen

Nordlysdesign Ceramic

Gudmund Brekko

Nordkappregionen Næringshage

Gunnar Kvernenes

Innovasjon Norge Arktis

Gøran Thomassen Majala

Ahlsell SMV AS

Gøril Severinsen

Alta Kraftlag SA

Hans Gerhard Meier

Hans Idar Haldorsen

GeoNord AS

Hans-Olav Holtermann Eriksen

Aurora Spirit

Harald Bredrup

Macks Ølbryggeri

Harald Manheim

Moviemask

Harriet Steinkjer Nystu

Noodt & Reiding AS

Hege Kristin Hilton

G Travel Alta

Hege Sofie Nilsen

Finnmark Dagblad

Hege Stenbakk

Alta Kommune

Helene Kaasen

Kaasen Gjestehus AS

Heljar Suhr Mjøen

Nornett AS

Henriette Bismo Eilertsen

North Adventure

Hilde Bjørkli

NordNorsk Reiseliv

Hilde Søraa

Alta Kommune

Hilde-Kathrine Nilsen

Ambiohelse

Håkon Majala Strifeldt

Bygg Pro AS

Håvard Bellika

Serit Eltele AS

Håvard Nome

Innopro AS

Ida Hassfjord

Vican

Inge Nordgaard

Telia Bedrift

Inger Lise Balandin

Alta Kraftlag SA

Ingrid Birknes Langhelle

Norges Arkitske Universitet

Ingrid Jansen

Scandic Hotels

Isabelle Ringnes

TENK – Tech nettverk for kvinner

Jan Erik Opgård

Jan Opgård AS

Jan S. Dølør

Forskningsrådet

Jan Tore Kvalnes

Designu AS

Jens-Harald Jenssen

Serit Eltele AS

Jevgeni Mlinnikov

Scandic Alta

John Vegar Holten

Alta Skifer

John-Harald Furu

Nornett AS

Jonas Aa Haugen

Nordlysbyen Eiendom AS

Jonas Torgersen

Norges Arktiske Studentsamskipnad

Jonny Aleksander Jensen Eira

Eira Siida AS

Josefine Pettersen

Designu AS

Jørgen Kristoffersen

Alta Kommune

Jørn Iversen

Ishavskraft AS

Jørund Greibrokk

Handelshøgskolen UiT

Kaja Antonsen

G Travel Alta

Karianne Engelien Anti

Inord

Karin Mikkelsen

Alta Kommune

Karine Kimo Pedersen

Sámi Stories

Karsten Eriksen

SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge

Katharina Messy

Designu AS

Kim Daniel Arthur

Ekte

Kjell-Otto Digre

SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge

Kjell-Ove Flesvik

KPMG AS

Kjetil Kristensen

Alta Næringsforening

Kjetil Tidemandsen

NHO

Klemet Anders Buljo

Artistnextdoor

Kristina Eriksen

Norges Arktiske Universitet

Lena Fjellvang Osima

Norges Arktiske Studentsamskipnad

Linda Cecilie Mathisen

Torheim AS

Linda M. Thomassen

Sámi Stories

Linda Tangen

Serit Eltele AS

Linda Villemann Nielsen

Verte Landskap og arkitektur

Linn Røkenes

Røkenes AS

Lisbeth Andreassen Harila

Nominee AS

Lise Ottem

Altaturer /Ottemgården

Liss Guddingsmo

Lekelykke AS

Liss H. Guddingsmo

Kunnskapsparken Origo AS

Mads Stian Hansen

NNL

Magnus Hammari

Norges Arktiske Studentsamskipnad

Magnus Kristiansen Jonas

Mediaveien AS

Margrete Sværi

Norges Arktiske Universitet

Marie Louise Somby

Sámi Stories

Marit Barbo

MerkMaten AS

Marius Mikalsen

Norges Arktiske Universitet

Marte Eriksen

Ishavskraft AS

Martin Strøm

Lyngen Plast AS

MayLis Bjørkli

Adecco Solutions AS

Merete Daniloff

Norges Arktiske Studentsamskipnad

Merete Reginiussen

Kreativ Industri

Mette Cecilie Westlie

Hermetikken Kulturnæringshage AS

Mette Suhr Berg

Kreativ Industri AS

Mikkel Johansen Sara

Miksapix Interactive AS

Miriam Nilssen

Ishavskraft AS

Monica Nielsen

Alta kommune

Morten Kjellmann

MK Evol AS

Morten Wirkola

Alta Kraftlag SA

Nils-Runar Andersen

Byggesystemer Finnmark

Odd Arne Rasmussen

Alta Kraftlag SA

Odd Erling Mikalsen

Mikalsen Regnskap AS

Odd Levy Harjo

Alta Kraftlag SA

Oddmund Nålelv Eriksen

Polarlys Boligbyggelag

Oddvar Konst

Alta Kommune

Olaug Elisabeth Kivijervi Simensen

ØYJO AS

Ole Petter Nyhaug

Opinion

Olga Solyanik

Artistnextdoor

Otto Erik Aas

Alta Kommune

Per-Erik Ramstad

Alta Kraftlag SA

Pål Hartvig Forbergskog

Hartvig Helse Coaching

Raymond Solheim

Elektro Nord

Reidun Klykken Lie

Norinnova

Robin Strand

Ishavskraft AS

Roger Finjord

Finnmark Fotballkrets

Roger Pedersen

Grieg Finnmark

Rolf Bjørklund

Liitos AS

Ronald Mjøen

Alta Kraftlag SA

Ronny Isaksen

Linken Næringshage AS

Runa Lillegrend

DNB

Rune Olsen

Innovasjon Norge Arktis

Rune Stamnes

Bossekop Ungdomslag

Rune Steinsvik

Halti Næringshage AS

Rune Suhr Berg

Cermaq Norway AS

Ruth Alise Hansen

Spas AS

Sigurd Pettersen

KPMG AS

Silje Ingebrigtsen

Alta Kraftlag SA

Silvija Seres

Simen Rasmussen

VALY

Sindre Møllerhaug

Sindre Møllerhaug ENK

Sissel Johnsen

KPMG AS

Solveig Lindgård

DNB Markets

Stein Erland Thomassen

Alta Kraftlag SA

Steven Åsheim

Innovasjon Norge Arktis

Stian Flage

Power Solutions MMO AS

Stian Reiersen

Finnmark fylkeskommune

Stig A. Hanssen

Ishavskraft AS

Stig Furu

Parila pub AS , Barila Eiendom AS

Stine Isaksen

KPMG AS

Stine Opgård

Bjørnfjell Mountain Lodge

Synnøve Kristoffersen

Atea Finnmark

Synnøve Opgård Andersen

SarvesAlta

Sølvi Jonas de Jong

SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge

Terje Haugen

Loppa Kommune

Tom Hugstmyr

SmartDok AS

Tommy Gamst Vitikka

Vitikka AS

Tommy Wårheim Seim

Bil i Nord

Tone Pettersen

Finnmarkskonferansen AS

Tore Wæraas

Habil Utbygging

Torgeir Ekeland

Headline Arts

Toril S. Suhr

DNB

Trine Anita Nordeidet

Karriere Finnmark

Tron Møller Natland

Masternes Gjenvinning AS

Trond Einar Persen

Alta Kommune

Trond Hanssen

Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge

Ulf Rønquist

Bring Polarbase AS

Ulf Stian Andersen

Alta Akvaservice

Ulf Tore Isaksen

Sparebank1 Nord-Norge

Unni Røkenes

Norges Arktiske Studentsamskipnad

Vegard Hykkerud

Landbruksentreprenør

Vegard Stene

Vegard Stene AS

Veronica Nilsen

DNB Bank ASA

Vidar Andreassen

FORREGION Finnmark

Vidar Hågensen

Innopro AS

Vidar Kristensen

Serit Eltele AS

Vidar Thomassen

Alta Kommune

Wenke Bellika Nikolaisen

Alta Kraftlag SA

Yngve Reginiussen

Mediehuset Altaposten

Øyvind Pedersen

IF Skadeforsikring